0 produse in cos.

Componente Electrice

Home > Piese de tractor > Componente Electrice

<<Prev | 1 2 3 4 5 | Next>>


Rocker Switch Hazard Light 5150933


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 65 IA0463


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 65 Supercedes S.35957 0120489106 0120489838 0986030121 0986032101 0986033230


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 55 Belt Pulley Width: 9.7mm Pulley 55mm 4711700


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 65 Belt Pulley Width: 9.7mm Pulley 45mm IA0330


Alternator Volts: 14 Amps: 65 Belt Pulley Width: 9.7mm Pulley 85mm 0120489152 0120489212 0120489219 0120489338 0986035630 0986035631


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 55 Belt Pulley Width: 9.7 Pulley 80mm 0120489106 0120489145 0120489761 0120489762 0986033881


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 45 Belt Pulley Width: 9.7mm Pulley 90mm 4787590


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Right 0001359021 0001359102 0001367028 0986011211 0986011220


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 2.7 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Right 0001362032 0001362039 0001362332 0986012670 0986012671


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left


Starter Motor Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.1 Number of Teeth: 10 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left


Alternator Volts: 14 Amps: 65 Belt Pulley Width: PV x 6 Pulley 70mm


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 10 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left 82021372


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 65 Belt Pulley Width: PV x 8 Pulley 32.7mm 82003307 82010243


Heater Plug Spade terminal Thread Size: 7/8 UNF 162000090701 218349A1 3112805R91 3118299R1 A77616 K928523 K928528


Indicator Switch 01.171.000


Combined Switch 01.227.000.01


Ignition Switch 14.159.000.11


P.T.O Brake Light Switch 15.110.000


P.T.O Brake Light Switch 133700710023


Agripak Rocker Switch Rotating Beacon 82007618


Blower Motor Assembly 81870361 82034854 F0NN18456AB


Water Temperature Sender Switch 5116467


Water Temperature Sender Switch 4171667


Fuel Shut Off Solenoid 0330001015


Wiring Harness 5103402


Agripak Brake Light Switch 4954118 5086011 5097694 5121786 5152966


Drive/R Angle Superceded to S.62653 598816


Starter Motor Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 04702248 4702248 8962211


Fuel Sender Unit 04998701 4180589 4243893 4988620 4998701


Fuel Sender Unit 05136771 4998111 5112915 5136771


Fuel Sender Unit 05136770 5123204 5136770


Instrument Panel 123/5133783


Drive Cable 820mm Thread: M16 M18 04976720 05178450 4976720 5178450


Drive Cable 1090mm Thread: M16 M18 05112655 05178452 5112655 5178452


Ignition Switch 05118444 4180375 5118444


Ignition Switch Use S.62281 key 05118433 4158641 5118433


Ignition Key 9918786


Ignition Key 5112713


Horn/Lights Switch 05132021 4998107 5132021


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 9 08962211 11343824 4127580 44008814 8962211


Water Temperature Sender Switch 05108205 4178363 5108205


Hand Brake Switch 05131017 4999853 5131017


Indicator Switch 5126126


Heater Plug 12V 1854101 1854104


Starter Drive Assembly For MT68AC MT68LB MT71AA starter. 79023774 9986112


Brush Set Set of 4 For: MT71AA MT71Z MT71AB starter. 79019316 79019317


Starter Motor •Volts: 12 •Kilowatts: 2.7 •Number of Teeth: 9 •Number of Flange Holes: 3 •Bell Opening: Right 0001362032 0001362039 0001362332 0986012670 0986012671


Starter Motor Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Right 0001359021 0001359102 0001367028 0986011211 0986011220 0986011221


Starter Motor Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left 0001359122 0986012720


Starter Motor Volts: 24 Kilowatts: 3.2 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 2 Bell Opening: ???? 852962 E115-3/24


Starter Motor Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 2.7 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Right. 05111319 5111319


Starter Solenoid For MT68BA MT68AC MT68LB MT71AA MT71Z MT71AB starters 9940366


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 33 Belt Pulley Width: 9.7 Pulley 80mm 0120339515 0120339516 0120339527 0120339528 0986030120


Alternator Volts: 14 Amps: 55 Belt Pulley Width: 9.7 Pulley 80mm 0120489106 0120489145 0120489761 0120489762 0120489838 0986032101 0986033230 0986033881


Clutch Pedal Switch 05101414 5101414


Tractormeter Gauge Tachometer 04334917 4334916 4334971


Glow Plug Volts: 24 975331


Instrument Panel 4974766


Instrument Panel 4334915


Drive Cable 1248mm Thread: M18 M22 4976718 5182569


Drive Cable 1360mm Thread: M18 M16 44017954 4976739


Tractormeter Drive Unit Supercedes S.61463 5109356


Fuel Shut Off Solenoid 7167620A 7167-620A 7180049A 7180-049A


Oil Level Switch 5124949 5146830


Hydraulic Oil Pressure Switch 5141721 5163540 82032837 87384756


Hazard Switch 5122659


Ignition & Heater Switch 81864288 82025888 F0NN11N501AA


Relay Number of Terminals: 4 Volts: 12 amps:70 82012872 83989947 83BG14N089CA


Relay 81AG14N089CA 83990084


Oil Pressure Switch 81873524 82028130 83953056 83953057 83953096 D8NN9278BD F1NN9278AA


Starter Solenoid For Bosch starter 0001369015 0331402606


Starter Motor Gear Reduction Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Right


Starter Motor Gear Reduction Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 9 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left


Starter Motor Gear Reduction Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.1 Number of Teeth: 10 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left 87327510


Wiring Harness 5085365


Drive Cable 930mm Thread: M22 M16 5167785 5178454


Instrument Cluster No Voltage Stabilizer Replaces: 83953544 83954555


Solenoid 5137085


Throttle Position Sensor Thread M10 x 1mm 5108180


Temperature Sensor Thread M16 x 1.5mm 504088112


Ignition Switch 5154401


PTO Switch 81869844 F0NN10N927AB


Transmission Pressure Switch Thread M12 x 1.5mm 5115055 5157074 82031395 87395493


Pressure Switch Thread 1/8 NPT 5190018


Drive Cable 850mm Thread: 5/8 5/8 AL25366


Ignition Key K962338


Ignition Key K920929 K962338


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 120 530.144.0


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 10 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left IS1071


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 65 Belt Pulley Width: 12.7 Pulley 70mm IA0810


Starter Motor Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 2.8 Number of Teeth: 10 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Right 234987A1 323319A1 388187A1 388187A2


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 10 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Right IS1023


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 2.7 Number of Teeth: 11 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left 0001362060 0001362072 0001362084 0001362309 0001367011


Starter Motor Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 2.8 Number of Teeth: 10 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left


Starter Motor Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 3.0 Number of Teeth: 11 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Left 0001359124 0001367032 0001367067 0986013690 0986013691


Starter Motor (Iskra) Volts: 12 Kilowatts: 2.8 Number of Teeth: 10 Number of Flange Holes: 3 Bell Opening: Right 0001367040 9000143416


Alternator (Iskra) Volts: 14 Amps: 70 Belt Pulley Width: 12.7 Pulley 80mm IA0513


Alternator Volts: 14 Amps: 45 0120489048 0120489074 0120489084 0120489086 0120489087 0120489088 0120489090 0120489091 0120489103 0120489345 0120489508 0120489522 0120489561 0120489562 0120489594 0120489595 0120489617 0120489666 0120489667 0120489705 0

<<Prev | 1 2 3 4 5 | Next>>

Pompe Hidraulice | Pistoane Hidraulice | Piese Combine | Piese Tractor | Furtune Hidraulice |